Deeside Predators | Senior A Nationals (Finals)

0 - 0
Best Result
0.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
1.50
Goal Average
5.50
Goal Against Average
3.00
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Wigan Warlords22009364
Blackpool Raiders11009452
Varangian Guard21018712
Outcasts21016512
UKIHF Select A100149-50
Deeside Predators2002311-80

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
louie bailey (8)21142
Greg Jones (9)21001
Chris Stevens (4)21001
Andy Jones (91)20101
Richard Stevens (21)20101
Philip Pearson (30)00000
Jim Ashley (36)00000
Alex Parry 00000
Aled Roberts (17)20020
Jake Jones (23)20000
Cal Roberts (94)20000
Paul Davies (22)20000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
David King 2115.50%