Bauer Heat | Under 10- BLUE

15 - 0
Best Result
100.00%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
10.50
Goal Average
2.00
Goal Against Average
2.25
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
PGKA Mooseheads3201298214
Bauer Heat2200214174
Teford Tigers110010192
JR Swampies2101191272
Cardiff Bearcubs White3102931-222
Banbury Bulldogs00000000
Predators3003436-320

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
H Yeardley (81)27007
V Lamb (18)24206
N Searson (90)24034
O Bell (4)22103
L Dean-Nicholls (80)22002
t crossley (38)21102
Z Kerkhoff (98)21102
G Deakin 00000
Z Charlton 00000
H Pearson (30)20000

Goalie Stats