Cardiff Bearcubs White | Under 10- BLUE

9 - 2
Best Result
33.33%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
3.00
Goal Average
10.33
Goal Against Average
0.00
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
PGKA Mooseheads3201298214
Bauer Heat2200214174
Teford Tigers110010192
JR Swampies2101191272
Cardiff Bearcubs White3102931-222
Banbury Bulldogs00000000
Predators3003436-320

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
A Shergold (40)33003
R Griffiths (7)33003
H Oeppen (26)32002
P Pulman (34)31001
H Marissen 00000
M Newberry 00000
K Beechey 30000
S Lewis (13)30000
J Anderton 30000
R Williams (5)30000
W John (16)30000
J Wright 30000
G Howells 30000

Goalie Stats