JR Swampies | Under 10- BLUE

17 - 1
Best Result
50.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
9.50
Goal Average
6.00
Goal Against Average
0.75
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
PGKA Mooseheads3201298214
Bauer Heat2200214174
Teford Tigers110010192
JR Swampies2101191272
Cardiff Bearcubs White3102931-222
Banbury Bulldogs00000000
Predators3003436-320

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
A Edwards (89)2811.59
T Jacob 24105
H Birtles 23104
O Pallett 00000
N Denton 00000
B Mickle (60)00000
W Moorhouse 00000
F Tyler 00000
K Hudson 00000
A Chilton 00000
H Tillett 20000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
D Hague 0000%