Teford Tigers | Under 10- BLUE

10 - 1
Best Result
100.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
10.00
Goal Average
1.00
Goal Against Average
1.50
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
PGKA Mooseheads3201298214
Bauer Heat2200214174
Teford Tigers110010192
JR Swampies2101191272
Cardiff Bearcubs White3102931-222
Banbury Bulldogs00000000
Predators3003436-320

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
D Liatukis (16)15005
L Clark (30)12002
S Behnke (95)11102
T Fenton (25)1111.52
T Harris (33)11001
L Lee (29)10101
M Hudman 00000
C Tomsia 00000
T Harris (33)00000
R Breen (49)10000
O Hudman (21)10000

Goalie Stats